Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Bautz Stefanie8550,0530,3542,6
2.Hartmann Inge8542,2521,7534,5
3.Weber Kerstin1534,00534,0
4.Mahler Veronika8532,0519,7527,4
5.Bürger Karin7527,3505,5520,0
6. Spies Sylvia7530,5491,0517,3
7.Spies Sandra8504,2516,7508,9
8.Schwägler Lilly2475,00475,0
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email