Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Bautz Stefanie13550,3540,2545,6
2.Weber Kerstin1534,00534,0
3.Hartmann Inge13551,3513,5533,8
4.Mahler Veronika13528,0516,2522,5
5.Bürger Karin11532,5501,4518,4
6.Spies Sandra12505,5518,5512,0
7. Spies Sylvia11522,2478,4502,3
8.Schwägler Lilly2490,50490,5
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email