Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Bautz Steffi9547,0555,0551,4
2.Schäfer Monika10544,0544,0
3.Hartmann Inge12558,6518,7535,3
4.Spies Sandra10544,5518,3528,8
5.Mahler Veronika12533,6520,0525,7
6.Schwägler Lilly10549,0499,7519,4
Bürger Karin7528,7512,5519,4
8.Spies Sylvia6516,0496,0506,0
9. Bürger Daniela4512,0495,0499,3
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email