Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Bautz Stefanie17548,6536,1542,0
2.Weber Kerstin1534,00534,0
3.Hartmann Inge17548,3514,7530,5
4.Bürger Karin12532,5509,7521,1
5.Mahler Veronika17521,0520,3520,6
6.Spies Sandra15507,4519,0513,6
7. Spies Sylvia14525,4482,6504,0
8.Schwägler Lilly6490,7508,3499,5
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email