Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Bautz Steffi3531,0551,0544,3
2.Hartmann Inge4597,0504,7527,8
3.Mahler Veronika4513,0528,0524,3
4.Spies Sandra30520,7520,7
5. Bürger Karin3549,0503,5518,7
6.Schwägler Lilly4559,0494,7510,8
7. Bürger Daniela3512,0495,5501,0
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email