Spielplan

Spielplan Verbandsliga Württemberg

DatumZeitErgebnisMannschaft:MannschaftErgebnisZeitDatum
17.09.201712:00:SKV Brackenheim:SKC Sigmaringen:12:3017.12.2017
17.09.201713:007 : 1ESC Ulm:KV Neu-Ulm:13:0017.12.2017
17.09.201713:006 : 2ESV Aulendorf:KSC Hattenburg:13:0017.12.2017
17.09.201712:304,5 : 3,5SKC Gerbertshaus:KC Elchingen:12:3017.12.2017
17.09.201713:002 : 6SV Bolheim:SG Essingen:12:3017.12.2017
24.09.201713:004 : 4KV Neu-Ulm:SKV Brackenheim:12:0014.01.2018
24.09.201712:303 : 5SKC Sigmaringen:SV Bolheim:13:0014.01.2018
24.09.201713:005 : 3KSC Hattenburg:ESC Ulm:13:0014.01.2018
24.09.201712:306 : 2KC Elchingen:ESV Aulendorf:13:0014.01.2018
24.09.201712:305 : 3SG Essingen:SKC Gerbertshaus:12:3014.01.2018
01.10.201712:006 : 2SKV Brackenheim:KSC Hattenburg:13:0021.01.2018
01.10.201712:302 : 6SKC Sigmaringen:KV Neu-Ulm:13:0021.01.2018
01.10.201713:006 : 2ESC Ulm:KC Elchingen:12:3021.01.2018
01.10.201713:006 : 2ESV Aulendorf:SG Essingen:12:3021.01.2018
01.10.201713:005 : 3SV Bolheim:SKC Gerbertshaus:12:3021.01.2018
15.10.201712:304 : 4KC Elchingen:SKV Brackenheim:12:0004.02.2018
15.10.201713:007 : 1KSC Hattenburg:SKC SIgmaringen:12:3004.02.2018
15.10.201712:306 : 2SG Essingen:ESC Ulm:13:0004.02.2018
15.10.201713:007 : 1 KV Neu-Ulm:SV Bolheim:13:0004.02.2018
15.10.201712:305 : 3SKC Gerbertshaus:ESV Aulendorf:13:0004.02.2018
22.10.201712:006 : 2SKV Brackenheim:SG Essingen:12:3018.02.2018
22.10.201712:306 : 2SKC Sigmaringen:KC Elchingen:12:3018.02.2018
22.10.201713:007 : 1ESC Ulm:SKC Gerbertshaus:12:3018.02.2018
22.10.201713:005 : 3KV Neu-Ulm:KSC Hattenburg:13:0018.02.2018
22.10.201713:006 : 2ESV Aulendorf:SV Bolheim:13:0018.02.2018
29.10.201712:302 : 6SKC Gerbertshaus:SKV Brackenheim:12:0025.02.2018
29.10.201712:308 : 0SG Essingen:SKC Sigmaringen:12:3025.02.2018
29.10.201713:007 : 1 ESV Aulendorf:ESC Ulm:13:0025.02.2018
29.10.201712:304 : 4KC Elchingen:KV Neu-Ulm:13:0025.02.2018
29.10.201713:005 : 3 SV Bolheim:KSC Hattenburg:13:0025.02.2018
12.11.201712:007 : 1SKV Brackenheim:ESV Aulendorf:13:0004.03.2018
12.11.201712:303 : 5SKC Sigmaringen:SKC Gerbertshaus:12:3004.03.2018
12.11.201713:007 : 1ESC Ulm:SV Bolheim:13:0004.03.2018
12.11.201713:006 : 2KV Neu-Ulm:SG Essingen:12:3004.03.2018
12.11.201713:004 : 4KSC Hattenburg:KC Elchingen:12:3004.03.2018
19.11.201713:003 : 5ESC Ulm:SKV Brackenheim:12:0018.03.2018
19.11.201713:007 : 1ESV Aulendorf:SKC Sigmaringen:12:30 18.03.2018
19.11.201712:305 : 3SKC Gerbertshaus:KV Neu-Ulm:13:0018.03.2018
19.11.201712:306 : 2SG Essingen:KSC Hattenburg:13:0018.03.2018
19.11.201713:006 : 2SV Bolheim:KC Elchingen:12:3018.03.2018
03.12.201712:00:SKV Brackenheim:SV Bolheim:13:0025.03.2018
03.12.201712:30:SKC Sigmaringen:ESC Ulm:13:0025.03.2018
03.12.201713:00:KV Neu-Ulm:ESV Aulendorf:13:0025.03.2018
03.12.201713:00:KSC Hattenburg:SKC Gerbertshaus:12:3025.03.2018
03.12.201712:30:KC Elchingen:SG Essingen:12:3025.03.2018
Spieltag/Tabelle Schnittliste
Print Friendly, PDF & Email