Spielplan

Spielplan Verbandsliga Württemberg

DatumZeitErgebnisMannschaft:MannschaftErgebnisZeitDatum
09.09.201813:00;ESC Ulm:KC Elchingen:12:3002.12.2018
09.09.201813:00:KV Neu-Ulm:SKC Gerbertshaus:12:0002.12.2018
09.09.201812:30:FV Burgberg:KC Schwabsberg:12:3002.12.2018
09.09.201813:00:KSC Hattenburg:ESV Aulendorf:12;3002.12.2018
09.09.201813:30:SV Heilbronn a.L.:SV Bolheim:13:0002.12.2018
16.09.201813:00:SKC Gerbertshaus:ESC Ulm:13:0009.12.2018
16.09.201812:30:SG Essingen:SV Heilbronn a.L.:13:3009.12.2018
16.09.201812:30:KC Schwabsberg:KV Neu-Ulm:13:0009.12.2018
16.09.201812:30:ESV Aulendorf:FV Burgberg:12:3009.12.2018
16.09.201813:00:SV Bolheim:KSC Hattenburg:13:0009.12.2018
23.09.201813:00:ESC Ulm:KC Schwabsberg:12:3013.01.2019
23.09.201812:30:SG Essingen:SKC Gerbertshaus:13:0013.01.2019
23.09.201813:00:KV Neu-Ulm:ESV Aulendorf:12:3013.01.2019
23.09.201812:30:FV Burgberg:SV Bolheim:13:0013.01.2019
23.09.201813:30:SV Heilbronn a.L.:KSC Hattenburg:13:0013.01.2019
30.09.201812:30:ESV Aulendorf:ESC Ulm:13:0020.01.2019
30.09.201812:30:KC Schwabsberg:SG Essingen:12:3020.01.2018
30.09.201813:00:SV Bolheim:KV Neu-Ulm:13:0020.01.2018
30.09.201813:00:SKC Gerbertshaus:SV Heilbronn a.L.:12;3020.01.2018
30.09.201813:00:KSC Hattenburg:FV Burgberg:13:3020.01.2018
14.10.201813:00:ESC Ulm:SV Bolheim:13:0003.02.2019
14.10.201812:30:SG Essingen:ESV Aulendorf:12:3003.02.2019
14.10.201813:00:KV Neu-Ulm:KSC Hattenburg:13:0003.02.2019
14.10.201813:00:SKC Gerbertshaus:KC Schwabsberg:12:3003.02.2019
14.10.201812:30:FV Burgberg:SV Heilbronn a.L.:13:0003.02.2019
21.10.201813:00:KSC Hattenburg:ESC Ulm:13:0010.02.2019
21.10.201813:00:SV Bolheim:SG Essingen:12:3010.02.2019
21.10.201812:30:FV Burgberg:KV Neu-Ulm:13:0010.02.2019
21.10.201812:30:ESV Aulendorf:SKC Gerbertshaus:13:0010.02.2019
21.10.201813:30:SV Heilbronn a.L.:KC Schwabsberg:12:3010.02.2019
28.10.201813:00:ESC Ulm:FV Burgberg:12:3024.02.2019
28.10.201812:30:SG Essingen:KSC Hattenburg:13:0024.02.2019
28.10.201813:00:KV Neu-Ulm:SV Heilbronn a.L.:13:3024.02.2019
28.10.201813:00:SKC Gerbertshaus:SV Bolheim:13:0024.02.2019
28.10.201812:30:KC Schwabsberg:ESV Aulendorf:12:3024.02.2019
11.11.201813:00:KV Neu-Ulm:ESC Ulm:13:0010.03.2019
11.11.201812:30:FV Burgberg:SG Essingen:12:3010.03.2019
11.11.201813:00:KSC Hattenburg:SKC Gerbertshaus:13:0010.03.2019
11.11.201813:00:SV Bolheim:KC Schwabsberg:12:3010.03.2019
11.11.201813:30:SV Heilbronn a.L.:ESV Aulendorf:12:3010.03.2019
18.11.201813:00:ESC Ulm:SV Heilbronn a.L.:13:3017.03.2019
18.11.201812:30:SG Essingen:KV Neu-Ulm:13:0017.03.2019
18.11.201813:00:SKC Gerbertshaus:FV Burgberg:12:3017.03.2019
18.11.201812:30:KC Schwabsberg:KSC Hattenburg:13:0017.03.2019
18.11.201812:30:ESV Aulendorf:SV Bolheim:13:0017.03.2019
Spieltag/Tabelle Schnittliste
Print Friendly, PDF & Email