Schnittliste1

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Allgaier Roland2508,0533,0520,5
2.Bautz Josef1519,00519,0
3.Schäfer Monika4526,5505,0515,8
4.Knoblaoch Rainer3504,0502,5503,0
5.Büchner Wolfgang1488,00488,0
6.Heider Helmut3485,0452,0474,0
7.Gauß Gudrun20462,0462,0
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email