Schnittliste1

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Schäfer Monika4507,5512,5510,0
2.Scheck Rolf10497,0497,0
3.Funk Josef3489,0486,0487,0
4.Mundt Helga5466,0498,7485,6
5.Gauß Gudrun20466,0466,0
6.Schwägler Lilly3465,5460,0463,7
7.Pendrias Viktor2436,0461,0448,5
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email