Schnittliste1

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Knobloch Rainer3499,5535,0511,3
2.Schäfer Monika15499,5501,3500,3
3.Scheck Rolf10497,0497,0
4.Mundt Helga14487,4497,0492,2
5.Funk Josef4489,0485,3486,3
6.Heider Helmut20486,0486,0
7.Gauß Gudrun11468,0462,0465,3
8.Schwägler Lilly7468,3460,8464,0
9.Pendias Viktor6440,5461,5447,5
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email