Schnittliste1

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Schäfer Monika9528,8512,8520,8
2.Allgaier Roland2508,0533,0520,5
3.Knoblaoch Rainer5516,0510,5513,3
4.Bürger Daniela2531,0477,0504,0
5.Bautz Josef6513,5491,3498,7
6.Heider Helmut9498,5492,5495,5
7.Büchner Wolfgang3500,5480,0493,7
8.Gauß Gudrun404560,0460,0
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email