Schnittliste1

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Schäfer Monika9507,8502,8505,6
2.Scheck Rolf10497,0497,0
3.Funk Josef4489,0485,3486,3
4.Mundt Helga8477,3493,5485,4
5.Gauß Gudrun7490,3461,5473,9
6.Schwägler Lilly6468,3443,0455,7
7.Pendias Viktor4433,7461,0440,5
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email