Schnittliste1

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Schäfer Monika9528,8512,8520,8
2.Allgaier Roland2508,0533,0520,5
3.Knoblaoch Rainer5516,0510,5513,3
4.Bürger Daniela2531,0477,0504,0
5.Büchner Wolfgang2500,50500,5
6.Bautz Josef5513,5484,7496,2
7.Heider Helmut8498,5485,3492,2
8.Gauß Gudrun30451,5451,5
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email