Schnittliste

Schnittliste

Platz
SpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Funk Lukas18627,6589,3608,4
2.Winkler Pascal18607,3558,1582,7
3.Lämmle Christoph17585,8573,3579,9
4.Lämmle Oliver18584,3570,3577,3
5.Weber Fabian17559,4564,9562,3
6. Schmidt Marco17550,1537,1544,0
AWLämmle Kai2543,0546,0544,5
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email