Schnittliste

Schnittliste

Platz
SpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Lämmle Christoph18597,9576,8587,3
2.Lämmle Oliver17598,7566,0583,3
3.Sorg Benjamin18584,2560,2572,2
4.Weber Fabian18588,3552,6570,4
5.Winkler Pascal14582,4553,9568,1
6.Lämmle Kai18574,8547,1560,9
7.Schmidt Marco5562,5544,3551,6
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email