Spielplan

Spielplan Verbandsliga Württemberg

DatumZeitErgebnisMannschaft:MannschaftErgebnisZeitDatum
08.09.201812:30:ESV Aulendorf:EKC Lonsee:14:3001.12.2018
08.09.201815:30:KV 2000 Geislingen:TSV Denkendorf:11:3001.12.2018
08.09.201813:00:TSV Niederstotzingen:SKC Vilsingen:15:3001.12.2018
08.09.201813:00:KSC Hattenburg:KV Gammelshausen:12:3001.12.2018
08.09.201812:30:SV Magstadt:VFL Stuttgart-Kaltental:12:3001.12.2018
15.09.201811:30:TSV Denkendorf:ESV AUlendorf:12:3008.12.2018
15.09.201814:30:EKC Lonsee:SV Magstadt:12:3008.12.2018
15.09.201815:30:SKC Vilsingen:KV 2000 Geislingen:15:3008.12.2018
15.09.201812:30:KV Gammelshausen :TSV Niederstotzingen:13:0008.12.2018
15.09.201812:30:VFL Stuttgart-Kaltental:KSC Hattenburg:13:0008.12.2018
22.09.201812:30:ESV Aulendorf:SKC Vilsingen:15:3012.01.2019
22.09.201814:30:EKC Lonsee:TSV Denkendorf:11:3012.01.2019
22.09.201815:30:KV 2000 Geislingen:KV Gammelshausen:12:3012.01.2019
22.09.201811:00:TSV Niederstotzingen:VFL Stuttgart-Kaltental:12:3012.01.2019
22.09.201812:30:SV Magstadt:KSC Hattenburg:13:0012.01.2019
29.09.201812:30:KV Gammelshausen:ESV Aulendorf:12:3019.01.2019
29.09.201815:30:SKC Vilsingen:EKC Lonsee:14:3019.01.2019
29.09.201812:30:VFL Stuttgart-Kaltental:KV 2000 Geislingen:15:3019.01.2019
29.09.201811:30:TSV Denkendorf:SV Magstadt:12:3019.01.2019
29.09.201813:00:KSC Hattenburg:TSV Niederstotzingen:13:0019.01.2019
13.10.201812:30:ESV Aulendorf:VFL Stuttgart-Kaltental:12:3002.02.2019
13.10.201814:30:EKC Lonsee:KV Gammelshauen:12:3002.02.2019
13.10.201815:30:KV 2000 Geislingen:KSC Hattenburg:13:0002.02.2019
13.10.201811:30:ZSV Denkendorf:SKC Vilsingen:15:3002.02.2019
13.10.201813:00:TSV Niederstotzingen:SV Magstadt:12:3002.02.2019
20.10.201813:00:KSC Hattenburg:ESV Aulendorf:12:3009.02.2019
20.10.201812:30:VFL Stuttgart-Kaltental:EKC Lonsee:14:3009.02.2019
20.10.201813:00:TSV Niederstotzingen:KV 2000 Geislingen:15:3009.02.2019
20.10.201812:30:KV Gammelshauen:TSV Denkendorf:11:3009.02.2019
20.10.201812:30:SV Magstadt:SKC Vilsingen:15:3009.02.2019
27.10.201812:30:ESV Aulendorf:TSV Niederstotzingen:13:0023.02.2019
27.10.201814:30:EKC Lonsee:KSC Hattenburg:13:0023.02.2019
27.10.201815:30:KV 2000 Geislingen:SV Magstadt:12:3023.02.2019
27.10.201811:30:TSV Denkendorf:VFL Stuttgart-Kaltental:12:3023.02.2019
27.10.201815:30:SKC Vilsingen: KV Gammelshausen:12:3023.02.2019
10.11.201815:30:KV 2000 Geislingen:ESV Aulendorf:12:3009.03.2019
10.11.201813:00:TSV Niederstotzingen:EKC Lonsee:14:3009.03.2019
10.11.201813:00:KSC Hattenburg:TSV Denkendorf:11:3009.03.2019
10.11.201812:30:VFL Stuttgart-Kaltental:SKC Vilsingen:15:3009.03.2019
10.11.201812:30:SV Magstadt:KV Gammelshausen:12:3009.03.2019
:
17.11.201812:30:ESV Aulendorf:SV Magstadt:12:3016.03.2019
17.11.201814:30:EKC Lonsee:KV 2000 Geislingen:15:3016.03.2019
17.11.201811:30:TSV Denkendorf:TSV Niederstotzingen:11:0016.03.2019
17.11.201815:30:SKCVilisngen:KSC Hattenburg:13:0016.03.2019
17.11.201812:30:KV Gammelshausen:VFL Stuttgart-Kaltental:12:3016.03.2019
Spieltag/Tabelle Schnittliste
Print Friendly, PDF & Email