Spielplan

Spielplan Verbandsliga Württemberg

DatumZeitErgebnisMannschaft:MannschaftErgebnisZeitDatum
16.09.201712:301 : 7SKV Brackenheim:EKC Lonsee:13:0016.12.2017
16.09.201712:306 : 2ESV Aulendorf:SC Hermaringen:15:3016.12.2017
16.09.201715:005 : 3SF Friedrichshafen:KSC Hattenburg:12:3016.12.2017
16.09.201715:305 : 3KV 2000 Geislingen:TSV Denkendorf:14:3016.12.2017
16.09.201712:307 : 1KV Gammelshausen :SV Magstadt:12:3016.12.2017
23.09.201715:30:SC Hermaringen:SKV Brackenheim:12:3013.01.2018
23.09.201713:00:EKC Lonsee:KV Gammelshausen:12:3013.01.2018
23.09.201712:30:KSC Hattenburg:ESV Aulendorf:12:3013.01.2018
23.09.201714:00:TSV Denkendorf:SF Friedrichshafen:15:0013.01.2018
23.09.201712:30:SV Magstadt:KV 2000 Geislingen:15:3013.01.2018
30.09.201712:30:SKV Brackenheim:KSC Hattenburg:12:3020.01.2018
30.09.201713:00:EKC Lonsee:SC Hermaringen:15:3020.01.2018
30.09.201712:30:ESV Aulendorf:TSV Denkendorf:14:3020.01.2018
30.09.201715:00:SF Friedrichshafen:SV Magstadt:12:3020.01.2018
30.09.201712:30:KV Gammelshausen:KV 2000 Geislingen:15:3020.01.2018
14.10.201714:30:ZSV Denkendorf:SKV Brackenheim:12:3003.02.2018
14.10.201712:30:KSC Hattenburg:EKC Lonsee:13:0003.02.2018
14.10.201712:30:SV Magstadt:ESV Aulendorf:12:3003.02.2018
14.10.201715:30:SC Hermaringen:KV Gammelshausen:12:3003.02.2018
14.10.201715:30:KV 2000 Geislingen:SF Friedrichshafen:15:0003.02.2018
21.10.201712:30:SV Brackenheim:SV Magstadt:12:3017.02.2018
21.10.201713:00:EKC Lonsee:TSV Denkendorf:14:3017.02.2018
21.10.201712:30:ESV Aulendorf:KV 2000 Geislingen:15:3017.02.2018
21.10.201715:30:SC Hermaringen:KSC Hattenburg:12:3017.02.2018
21.10.201715:00:SF Friedrichshafen:KV Gammelshausen:12:3017.02.2018
28.10.201715:30:KV 2000 Geislingen:SKV Brackenheim:12:3024.02.2018
28.10.201712:30:SV Magstadt:EKC Lonsee:13:0024.02.2018
28.10.201715:00:SF Friedrichshafen:ESV Aulendorf:12:3024.02.2018
28.10.201714:30:TSV Denkendorf:SC Hermaringen:15:3024.02.2018
28.10.201712:30:KV Gammelshausen:KSC Hattenburg:12:3024.02.2018
11.11.201712:30:SKV Brackenheim:SF Friedrichshafen:15:0003.03.2018
11.11.201713:00:EKC Lonsee:KV 2000 Geislingen:15:3003.03.2018
11.11.201712:30:ESV Aulendorf:KV Gammelshausen:12:3003.03.2018
11.11.201715:30:SC Hermaringen:SV Magstadt:12:3003.03.2018
11.11.201712:30:KSC Hattenburg:TSV Denkendorf:14:3003.03.2018
18.11.201712:30:ESV Aulendorf:SKV Brackenheim:12:3017.03.2018
18.11.201715:00:SF Friedrichshafen:EKC Lonsee:13:0017.03.2018
18.11.201715:30:KV 2000 Geislingen:SC Hermaringen:15:3017.03.2018
18.11.201712:30:SV Magstadt:KSC Hattenburg:12:3017.03.2018
18.11.201712:30:KV Gammelshausen:TSV Denkendorf:14:3017.03.2018
02.12.201712:30:SKV Brackenheim:KV Gammelshausen:12:3024.03.2018
02.12.201713:00:EKC Lonsee:ESV Aulendorf:12:3024.03.2018
02.12.201715:30:SC Hermaringen:SF Friedrichshafen:15:0024.03.2018
02.12.201712:30:KSC Hattenburg:KV 2000 Geislingen:15:3024.03.2018
02.12.201714:30:TSV Denkendorf:SV Magstadt:12:3024.03.2018
Spieltag/Tabelle Schnittliste
Print Friendly, PDF & Email