Schnittliste

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Soeg Benjamin1589,00589,0
2.Winkler Pascal2600,0544,0572,0
3.Müller Sascha14577,9542,9560,6
4.Eisele Tim11551,2519,2536,6
5. Schmidt Marco13530,6519,7525,5
6.Hepp Markus10533,8515,4523,6
7.Schwägler Louis14520,3525,3522,8
8.Stötter Alfred11528,3499,5517,8
9.Allgaier Roland10515,5506,4510,8
10.Heider Helmut10486,0486,0
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email