Schnittliste

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Lämmle Christoph1603,00603,0
2.Lämmle Oliver1570,00570,0
3.Müller Sascha10553,0553,0
4.Garde Rene11547,6543,5546,1
5.Stötter Alfred12538,0532,2535,6
6.Schwägler Louis10531,3527,5529,8
7.Hepp Markus8523,0524,0523,4
8.Damjanovic Ivica1517,00517,0
9.Lämmle Kai10504,2506,4505,3
10.Knobloch Jens9501,0502,2501,7
11.Allgaier Roland6499,8512,5503,7
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email