Schnittliste

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Lämmle Christoph1603,00603,0
2.Lämmle Oliver1570,00570,0
3.Stötter Alfred7541,8539,0541,0
4.Garde Rene6536,8539,0537,2
5.Hepp Markus3533,00533,0
6.Schwägler Louis7529,4539,0532,1
7.Damjanovic Ivica1517,00517,0
8.Allgaier Roland5507,7512,5509,6
9.Lämmle Kai5504,0504,0504,0
10.Knobloch Jens5506,0500,0503,6
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email