Schnittliste

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Müller Sascha7569,5555,6559,4
2.Garde Rene15548,6531,6540,7
3.Stötter Alfred18530,4534,3532,4
4.Schwägler Louis11531,3523,2527,6
5.Hepp Markus13524,0514,8519,8
6.Lämmle Kai16509,3514,1512,0
7.Knobloch Jens12505,4509,0507,4
8.Allgaier Roland8495,2494,3494,9
AWLämmle Christoph1603,00603,0
AWFunk Lukas10596,0596,0
AWLämmle Oliver1570,00570,0
AWFunk Heiko10538,0538,0
AWWeber Fabian1529,00529,0
AWDamjanovic Ivica1517,00517,0
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email