Spielplan

Spielplan Regionalliga

DatumZeitErgebnisMannschaft:MannschaftErgebnisZeitDatum
08.09.201816:006 : 2ESV Aulendorf II:KSV Baienfurt:15:1501.12.2018
08.09.201812:306 : 2TG Biberach II:SKC Gerbertshaus:16:0001.12.2018
08.09.201813:305 : 3SKC Sigmaringen:SKC Berg:12:3001.12.2018
08.09.201811:307 : 1TSG Ailingen :MTG Wangen:13:0001.12.2018
08.09.201816:307 : 1TSG Bad Wurzach II:SKG Balingen :13:0001.12.2018
15.09.201816:003 : 5SKC Gerbertshaus:ESV Aulendorf II:16:0008.12.2018
15.09.201815:157 : 1 KSV Baienfurt:TSG Bad Wurzach II:16:3008.12.2018
25.11.201812:30:SKC Berg:TG Biberach II:12:3008.12.2018
15.09.201813:002 : 6MTG Wangen:SKC Sigmaringen:13:3008.12.2018
15.09.201813:005 : 3SKG Balingen:TSG Ailingen:11:3008.12.2018
22.09.201816:004 : 4ESV Aulendorf II:SKC Berg:12:3012.01.2019
22.09.201815:156 : 2KSV Baienfurt:SKC Gerbertshaus:16:0012.01.2019
03.11.201812:301 : 7TG Biberach II:MTG Wangen:13:0012.01.2019
22.09.201813:304 : 4SKC Sigmaringen:SKG Balingen :13:0012.01.2019
22.09.201816:306 : 2TSG Bad Wurzach II:TSG Ailingen:11:3012.01.2019
29.09.201813:004 : 4MTG Wangen:ESV Aulendorf II:16:0019.01.2019
29.09.201812:303 : 5SKC Berg:KSV Baienfurt:15:1519.01.2019
29.09.201813:006 : 2SKG Balingen:TG Biberach II:12:3019.01.2019
29.09.201816:004 : 4SKC Gerbertshaus:TSG Bad Wurzach II:16:3019.01.2019
29.09.201811:307 : 1TSG Ailingen:SKC Sigmaringen:13:3019.01.2019
13.10.201816:002 : 6ESV Aulendorf II:SKG Balingen:13:0002.02.2019
13.10.201815:157 : 1KSV Baienfurt:MTG Wangen:13:0002.02.2019
13.10.201812:303 : 5TG Biberach II:TSG Ailingen:11:3002.02.2019
13.10.201816:006 : 2SKC Gerbertshaus:SKC Berg:12:3002.02.2019
13.10.201813:305 : 3SKC Sigmaringen:TSG Bad Wurzach II:16:3002.02.2019
20.10.201811:307 : 1 TSG Ailingen:ESV Aulendorf II:16:0009.02.2019
20.10.201813:002 : 6SKG Balingen :KSV Baienfurt:15:1509.02.2019
20.10.201813:306 : 2SKC Sigmaringen:TG Biberach II:12:3009.02.2019
20.10.201813:005 : 3MTG Wangen:SKC Gerbertshaus:16:0009.02.2019
20.10.201816:30:TSG Bad Wurzach II:SKC Berg:12:3009.02.2019
27.10.201816:005 : 3ESV Aulendorf II:SKC Sigmaringen:13:3023.02.2019
27.10.201815:157 : 1KSV Baienfurt:TSG Ailingen:11:3023.02.2019
27.10.201812:303 : 5TG Biberach II:TSG Bad Wurzach II:16:3023.02.2019
27.10.201816:007 : 1SKC Gerbertshaus:SKG Balingen :13:0023.02.2019
27.10.201812:301 : 7SKC Berg:MTG Wangen:13:0023.02.2019
10.11.201812:306 : 2TG Biberach II:ESV Aulendorf II:16:0009.03.2019
10.11.201813:303 : 5SKC Sigmaringen:KSV Baienfurt:15:1509.03.2019
10.11.201811:306 : 2TSG Ailingen:SKC Gerbertshaus:16:0009.03.2019
10.11.201813:002 : 6SKG Balingen :SKC Berg:12:3009.03.2019
10.11.201816:306 : 2TSG Bad Wurzach II:MTG Wangen:13:0009.03.2019
17.11.201816:006 : 2ESV Aulendorf II:TSG Bad Wurzach II:16:3016.03.2019
17.11.201815:155 : 3KSV Baienfurt:TG Biberach II:12:3016.03.2019
17.11.201816:002 : 6 SKC Gerbertshaus:SKC Sigmaringen:13:3016.03.2019
17.11.201812:306 : 2SKC Berg:TSG Ailingen:11:3016.03.2019
17.11.201813:006,5 : 1,5MTG Wangen:SKG Balingen :13:0016.03.2019
Spieltag/Tabelle Schnittliste
Print Friendly, PDF & Email