Schnittliste

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Hepp Markus10541,0541,0
2.Scheck Rolf1527,00527,0
3.Müller Sascha10523,0523,0
4.Knobloch Rainer9525,5508,0519,7
5.Haga Josef6502,8507,0504,2
6.Stötter Alfred20502,0502,0
7.Heider Helmut14504,3487,3495,8
8.Allgaier Roland10490,3494,8493,0
9.Garde Rene1488,00488,0
10.Büchner Wolfgang12499,4463,0484,3
11.Bautz Josef14504,7451,4478,1
12.Funk Josef9490,5457,0471,9
13.Pendias Viktor4460,0442,7447,0
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email