Schnittliste

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Hepp Markus10541,0541,0
2.Scheck Rolf1527,00527,0
3.Müller Sascha10523,0523,0
4.Knobloch Rainer5518,3510,5515,2
5.Allgaier Roland3501,0507,5505,3
6.Heider Helmut7504,0505,7504,7
7.Haga Josef6502,8507,0504,2
8.Büchner Wolfgang6509,3491,0503,2
9.Garde Rene1488,00488,0
10.Funk Josef3476,5480,0477,7
11.Stötter Alfred10474,0474,0
12.Bautz Josef7489,8445,3470,7
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email