Schnittliste

Schnittliste

PlatzSpielerSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Knobloch Rainer2541,50541,5
2.Scheck Rolf1527,00527,0
3.Müller Sascha10523,0523,0
4.Büchner Wolfgang3513,70513,7
5.Heider Helmut4515,0468,0503,3
6.Haga Josef4500,3470,0492,8
7.Garde Rene1488,00488,0
8.Allgaier Roland2501,0465,0483,0
9.Stötter Alfred10474,0474,0
10..Bautz Josef4486,7398,0464,5
11.Funk Josef1442,00442,0
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email