Schnittliste

Schnittliste

PlatzPersonSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Stötter Alfred2554,0492,0523,0
2.Allgaier Roland3496,5516,5506,5
3.Heider Helmut2483,0460,0475,3
4. Büchner Wolfgang20466,5466,5
5.Knobloch Rainer1465,00465,0
6.Bautz Josef4470,5447,0458,8
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email