Schnittliste

Schnittliste

PlatzPersonSpieleHeimAuswärtsGesamt
1.Stötter Alfred6546,3521,3533,8
2.Knobloch Rainer2532,50532,5
3.Bautz Josef2531,00531,0
4.Haga Josef3510,0482,0491,3
5. Knobloch Jens2476,0505,0490,5
6.Allgaier Roland4472,0486,7483,0
7.Heider Helmut3493,0474,5480,7
Spieltag/Tabelle Spielplan
Print Friendly, PDF & Email